Singles

All Matches must be played
on or preferably BEFORE
the date shown


R Date Home Away
2 10/12/17 Ben Pridding
(Wasters)
Vs Karl Rastall
(Red Lion)
2 10/12/17 Paul Harvey
(Gamekeepers)
Vs Mark Williams
(HoundWxm)
2 10/12/17 Ian Pierce
(HoundWxm)
Vs Grant Carrington
(Plough Travellers)
2 10/12/17 Tony Jones
(Plough Travellers)
Vs E.Dodd
(Overton Club)
2 10/12/17 Mark Stokes
(Red Lion)
Vs Anthony Formstone
(Plough Travellers)
2 10/12/17 Reg Williams
(Wasters)
Vs Lee Venables
(Plough Travellers)
2 10/12/17 L Luke Stevenson
(Gamekeepers)
Vs Colin Richards
(Farndon Phoenix)
W
2 10/12/17 W Paul Parry
(Overton Club)
Vs David Williams
(Poachers)
L
2 10/12/17 Paul Williams
(HoundWxm)
Vs Cliff Hopley
(Wasters)
2 10/12/17 Dave Ellison
(Wasters)
Vs Peter Hughes
(Overton All Stars)
2 10/12/17 Rob Oldfield
(Plough)
Vs Hywel Roberts
(Overton All Stars)
2 10/12/17 W Alex Ward
(Farndon Phoenix)
Vs Clwyd Roberts
(Farndon Phoenix)
L
2 10/12/17 Mike McGrath
(Plough Travellers)
Vs Syd Barclay
(Poachers)
2 10/12/17 Mick Williams
(Poachers)
Vs Mark Postle
(Plough Travellers)
2 10/12/17 Matthew Redmond
(Plough Travellers)
Vs John Jones
(BICC)
2 10/12/17 Derek Nurse
(Wasters)
Vs Ed Rigby
(BICC)

R Date Home Away
1 29/10/17 W Cliff Hopley
(Wasters)
Vs Chris Eaton
(Wasters)
L
1 29/10/17 L Dylan Owen
(HoundWxm)
Vs Clwyd Roberts
(Farndon Phoenix)
W
1 29/10/17 W Hywel Roberts
(Overton All Stars)
Vs Nathan Gaade
(Wasters)
L
1 29/10/17 W Lee Venables
(Plough Travellers)
Vs Carl Harvey
(Gamekeepers)
L
1 29/10/17 W Matthew Redmond
(Plough Travellers)
Vs Sam Hancock
(Gamekeepers)
NS
1 29/10/17 L Glyn Jones
(HoundWxm)
Vs Mick Williams
(Poachers)
W
1 29/10/17 L Lloyd Baker
(Overton All Stars)
Vs Mark Stokes
(Red Lion)
W
1 29/10/17 L Graham Smout
(Plough)
Vs Alex Ward
(Farndon Phoenix)
W
1 29/10/17 W Ben Pridding
(Wasters)
Vs Chris Cox
(Plough)
L
1 29/10/17 NS Mark Lee
(Wasters)
Vs Luke Stevenson
(Gamekeepers)
W
1 29/10/17 W Rob Oldfield
(Plough)
Vs Dan Carter
(BICC)
L
1 29/10/17 L Matt Collister
(Plough Travellers)
Vs Paul Parry
(Overton Club)
W
1 29/10/17 W Grant Carrington
(Plough Travellers)
Vs Charlie Dakin
(Poachers)
L
1 29/10/17 L Ady Byfield
(Overton All Stars)
Vs David Williams
(Poachers)
W
1 29/10/17 L Phil Woodfine
(BICC)
Vs Anthony Formstone
(Plough Travellers)
W
1 29/10/17 Ed Rigby
(BICC)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 E.Dodd
(Overton Club)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Derek Nurse
(Wasters)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Dave Ellison
(Wasters)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Peter Hughes
(Overton All Stars)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Paul Harvey
(Gamekeepers)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Karl Rastall
(Red Lion)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Tony Jones
(Plough Travellers)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Syd Barclay
(Poachers)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Mark Postle
(Plough Travellers)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Mark Williams
(HoundWxm)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Ian Pierce
(HoundWxm)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Paul Williams
(HoundWxm)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Reg Williams
(Wasters)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Colin Richards
(Farndon Phoenix)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 John Jones
(BICC)
Vs Bye
(Bye)
1 29/10/17 Mike McGrath
(Plough Travellers)
Vs Bye
(Bye)